Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 5
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Turf 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Springvale South 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 66 1.2411
2 Buckley Ridges 6 6 6 10 0 6 0 3 6 6 0 0 6 6 61 1.4331
3 Hallam Kalora Park 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 48 1.1936
4 Berwick 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 48 1.1714
5 Mordialloc 0 0 0 0 6 6 3 3 6 6 0 0 0 6 36 0.8618
6 Heinz Southern Districts 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 3 6 0 33 0.8783
7 North Dandenong 6 6 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 30 0.6282
8 St Mary's 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 18 0.8536
Last re-calculated: Mar 24, 2019 3:44AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Turf 1 Reserves
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Springvale South 6 0 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 10 6 3 76 2.5258
2 Buckley Ridges 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 3 63 1.8330
3 Heinz Southern Districts 0 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 0 3 10 3 55 0.9817
4 Berwick 6 6 6 0 6 3 3 0 6 6 0 0 6 3 51 1.0510
5 Hallam Kalora Park 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 39 0.9703
6 North Dandenong 0 6 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 10 3 0 3 31 0.7450
7 Mordialloc 0 0 0 10 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 28 0.7817
8 St Mary's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 3 9 0.4312
Last re-calculated: Mar 24, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - A Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Berwick Springs 6 6 6 10 6 6 3 0 6 6 6 3 6 3 73 2.6376
2 Lyndale 10 0 6 6 0 0 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 64 1.2077
3 Mordialloc 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 63 1.6744
4 Lynbrook 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 3 6 3 60 1.1436
5 Hallam Kalora Park 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 3 45 1.1210
6 Beaconsfield 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 27 0.7690
7 St Mary's 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 3 27 0.5941
8 Dingley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 3 21 0.6017
Last re-calculated: Mar 24, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - D Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Narre Warren CC 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 75 2.2890
2 Doveton Green 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 3 66 1.5768
3 Berwick Springs 0 0 6 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 10 3 64 1.3881
4 Narre South Navy 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 3 51 1.2124
5 Doveton Black 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 3 45 1.1058
6 Narre South Gold 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 45 1.0375
7 Mordialloc 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 3 45 0.6566
8 Berwick 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 10 3 43 0.6647
9 Beaconsfield 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 3 39 0.8275
10 Dingley 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 3 33 0.6597
11 St Mary's 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 3 0 6 6 0 0 3 30 0.8575
12 St Brigid's/St Louis 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 3 0 6 0 0 0 3 30 0.6689
Last re-calculated: Mar 24, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Twenty20
Group A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Berwick 6 6 6 6 6 30
2 St Brigid's/St Louis 0 6 0 6 6 18
3 Springvale 6 A 6 6 0 0 18
4 Cranbourne 0 A 0 0 3 6 9
5 Narre Warren 0 0 0 3 0 3
6 Doveton 6 0 -6 A 0 0 0
Group B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Springvale South 6 6 6 6 6 30
2 Mordialloc 0 6 6 6 6 24
3 St Mary's 6 0 0 6 6 18
4 Parkmore Pirates 6 6 0 0 0 12
5 Doveton North 0 0 6 0 0 6
6 Dandenong West 0 0 -6 A 0 0 -6
Group C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 North Dandenong 6 6 6 6 6 30
2 Heinz Southern Districts 0 6 6 6 0 18
3 Beaconsfield 6 6 -6 A 0 6 12
4 Narre North 0 0 0 6 6 12
5 Hallam Kalora Park 6 0 0 0 0 6
6 Silverton 0 -6 A 0 0 0 -6
Group D
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS
1 Buckley Ridges 6 6 6 6 6 30
2 Dingley 0 6 0 6 6 18
3 Lynbrook 0 6 A 6 0 6 18
4 Narre South 6 0 0 6 0 12
5 Parkfield 6 0 0 0 0 6
6 Berwick Springs 0 0 A 6 0 0 6
Last re-calculated: Mar 20, 2019 3:42AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.