Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 5
Dandenong District Cricket Association - Turf 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Berwick 2 0 2 0 0 0 6 297 20 295 12 3.3559 U
2 Springvale South 2 0 2 0 0 0 11 266 20 170 12 2.8449 U
3 Buckley Ridges 2 0 2 0 0 0 12 392 19 322 12 1.9275 U
4 Hallam Kalora Park 2 0 2 0 0 0 15 281 20 197 12 1.9019 U
5 North Dandenong 2 0 0 0 2 0 20 265 18 417 0 0.5719 U
6 St Mary's 2 0 0 0 2 0 19 254 9 256 0 0.4700 U
7 Heinz Southern Districts 2 0 0 0 2 0 20 202 11 298 0 0.3728 U
8 Narre South 2 0 0 0 2 0 20 263 6 265 0 0.2977 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 30, 2020 3:37AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - B Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lyndale 2 0 2 0 0 0 10 352 20 339 12 2.0767 U
2 Lynbrook 2 0 2 0 0 0 14 312 20 215 12 2.0731 U
3 St Mary's 2 0 1 0 1 0 11 312 15 289 6 1.4722 U
4 Springvale 2 0 1 0 1 0 18 258 19 206 6 1.3220 U
5 Narre Warren 2 0 1 0 1 0 10 147 15 207 6 1.0652 U
6 Heinz Southern Districts 2 0 1 0 1 0 16 258 15 263 6 0.9197 U
7 Berwick Springs 2 0 0 0 2 0 19 370 6 401 0 0.2914 U
8 Doveton 2 0 0 0 2 0 20 101 8 190 0 0.2126 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 30, 2020 3:37AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 14 - 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Keysborough 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 132 3 56 6 2.3571 U
2 Buckley Ridges 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 124 7 50 6 2.1700 U
3 Cranbourne 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 88 9 86 6 1.3156 U
4 Fountain Gate 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 124 2 72 6 1.1481 U
5 St Mary's 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 72 3 124 0 0.8710 U
6 Lyndale 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 86 7 88 0 0.7601 U
7 Silverton 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 50 8 124 0 0.4608 U
8 Lynbrook 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 56 3 132 0 0.4242 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 30, 2020 3:35AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Turf 1 Reserves
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Berwick 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 413 18 247 12 6.0194 U
2 Hallam Kalora Park 2 0 2 0 0 0 11 336 20 144 12 4.2424 U
3 Springvale South 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 302 19 300 12 3.8253 U
4 Buckley Ridges 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 348 20 235 12 3.7021 U
5 North Dandenong 2 0 0 0 2 0 20 245 14 413 0 0.4153 U
6 Narre South 2 0 0 0 2 0 19 264 6 330 0 0.2526 U
7 Heinz Southern Districts 2 0 0 0 2 0 18 283 4 385 0 0.1633 U
8 St Mary's 2 0 0 0 2 0 20 134 5 271 0 0.1236 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 30, 2020 3:34AM (local time)


Dandenong District Cricket Association - Under 12 - 4
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Fountain Gate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 91 5 21 6 10.8333 U
2 St Mary's 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 116 8 79 6 3.9156 U
3 Narre North Blue 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 93 2 62 6 1.5000 U
4 Buckley Ridges Navy 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.0000
5 Silverton 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 61 6 0.0000 U
6 North Dandenong 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 62 2 93 0 0.6667 U
7 Narre Warren White 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 79 3 116 0 0.2554 U
8 Parkfield 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 21 2 91 0 0.0923 U
9 Keysborough 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 61 0 0 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 30, 2020 3:35AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.