Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Turf 1 - Version 1 23/10/21
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
13 Nov 21 12:30PM Narre South   v   Hallam Kalora Park Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
13 Nov 21 12:30PM North Dandenong   v   St Mary's Lois Twohig Reserve Oval # 1 (Turf))  
13 Nov 21 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   v   Springvale South Park Oval  
13 Nov 21 12:30PM Berwick   v   Narre Warren Arch Brown Reserve  
Round 2
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Narre South   v   North Dandenong Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Springvale South   v   Narre Warren Alex Nelson Reserve  
20 Nov 21 12:30PM St Mary's   v   Buckley Ridges Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf)  
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   v   Berwick Hallam Recreation Reserve  
Round 3
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   St Mary's Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Springvale South   v   Hallam Kalora Park Alex Nelson Reserve  
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   v   Narre South Park Oval  
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Berwick   v   North Dandenong Arch Brown Reserve  
Round 4
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Narre South   v   Springvale South Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
4 Dec 21 12:30PM North Dandenong   v   Narre Warren Lois Twohig Reserve Oval # 1 (Turf))  
4 Dec 21 12:30PM St Mary's   v   Berwick Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf)  
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   v   Buckley Ridges Hallam Recreation Reserve  
Round 5
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Narre South Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Springvale South   v   North Dandenong Alex Nelson Reserve  
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   v   Berwick Park Oval  
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   v   St Mary's Hallam Recreation Reserve  
Round 6
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Hallam Kalora Park Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
18 Dec 21 12:30PM North Dandenong   v   Buckley Ridges Lois Twohig Reserve Oval # 1 (Turf))  
18 Dec 21 12:30PM St Mary's   v   Springvale South Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf)  
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Berwick   v   Narre South Arch Brown Reserve  
Round 7
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Narre South   v   St Mary's Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM North Dandenong   v   Hallam Kalora Park Lois Twohig Reserve Oval # 1 (Turf))  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   v   Narre Warren Park Oval  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Berwick   v   Springvale South Arch Brown Reserve  
Round 8
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Berwick Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Springvale South   v   Buckley Ridges Alex Nelson Reserve  
15 Jan 22 12:30PM St Mary's   v   North Dandenong Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf)  
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   v   Narre South Hallam Recreation Reserve  
Round 9
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Springvale South Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM North Dandenong   v   Narre South Lois Twohig Reserve Oval # 1 (Turf))  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   v   St Mary's Park Oval  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Berwick   v   Hallam Kalora Park Arch Brown Reserve  
Round 10
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Narre South   v   Buckley Ridges Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM North Dandenong   v   Berwick Lois Twohig Reserve Oval # 1 (Turf))  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM St Mary's   v   Narre Warren Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf)  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   v   Springvale South Hallam Recreation Reserve  
Round 11
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   North Dandenong Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Springvale South   v   Narre South Alex Nelson Reserve  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   v   Hallam Kalora Park Park Oval  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Berwick   v   St Mary's Arch Brown Reserve  
Round 12
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Narre South   v   Narre Warren Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM North Dandenong   v   Springvale South Lois Twohig Reserve Oval # 1 (Turf))  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM St Mary's   v   Hallam Kalora Park Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf)  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Berwick   v   Buckley Ridges Arch Brown Reserve  
Round 13
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Narre South   v   Berwick Strathaird Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Springvale South   v   St Mary's Alex Nelson Reserve  
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Buckley Ridges   v   North Dandenong Park Oval  
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   v   Narre Warren Hallam Recreation Reserve  
Round 14
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Narre Warren   v   Buckley Ridges Sweeney Reserve Oval #1 (Turf)  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Springvale South   v   Berwick Alex Nelson Reserve  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM St Mary's   v   Narre South Carroll Reserve Oval #2 (Turf)  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Hallam Kalora Park   v   North Dandenong Hallam Recreation Reserve  
SEMI FINALS
5 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
5 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
12 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
19 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 23 Oct 21 5:16PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.