Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 78   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kellepotha, Ruwantha P19110010
2 Pires, Wendyl1990011
3 Edwards, Grant1092000
4 Dowel, Stuart1780000
5 Ely, Corey1480002
6 Brown, William1670001
7 Elysee, Damian1650000
8 Close, Shaun850000
9 Pacheco, Dan B1550010
10 Serpanchy, Rhys1450001
11 Davis, Luke1940001
12 Misson, Blake1141000
13 Parker, Thomas940000
14 Rajapakse, Achintha640000
15 Heldt, Trevor1540000
16 Blake, Anthony R740110
17 Haidari, Ibrar1040010
18 Gajasinghe, Kaushalya1330000
19 Haidari, Ehsan1030000
20 Blake, Hayden R1130020
21 Ali, Muhammad630000
22 Sacco, John1030000
23 Zaman, Qamar730000
24 Davis, Daniel F1233611
25 Algie, Declan1130000
26 Walker, Rodney M830000
27 Singh, Gary830000
28 Haidari, Ali M1230002
29 Ejaz, Zeeshan520000
30 Fernandez, Keppler G1220000
31 Perera, Dinuka824110
32 Mormile, Louis820010
33 Cake, Jack1320000
34 Cake, Gary420000
35 Cashman, Troy520001
36 Mormile, Benjamin620000
37 Haidari, Ali Reza1120000
38 Cank, Nathan J1210010
39 Walker, Josh1010000
40 Shaikh, Anish110000
41 Rajakaruna, Shiran210000
42 Wilson, Troy810000
43 Lorenz-Daniel, Heshan210001
44 Hilton, Scott110000
45 Heldt, Sherwin V514010
46 Mormile, Jacob810000
47 Prudham, Ron1410001
48 Kumar, Rahul H110000
49 Anthony, Ashan S810000
50 Chatta, Usman A1010000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 78   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.