Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kari, Junaid13120010
2 Hall, Jake1390010
3 Liu, Lachlan980220
4 Storti, Michael J780000
5 Niranjana, Kusan1380021
6 Edwards, Grant1478040
7 Hewage, Prabath1370000
8 Ferguson, Riley960011
9 Fernando, Chameera1260000
10 Misson, Blake1450010
11 Anthony, Ashan S1150001
12 Liu, Adrian1150310
13 Hettiarachchi, Navoda B1250011
14 Ely, Jarrod750000
15 Singh, Gary1240000
16 Cake, Gary940001
17 Pires, Wendyl1340010
18 Cank, Nathan J1140020
19 Walker, Josh1140000
20 Dickson, Jonathon1340010
21 Fernandez, Keppler G1140000
22 Ely, Joshua R1240010
23 Prudham, Ron1440000
24 Ely, Mark1030010
25 Elysee, Damian1230011
26 Singh, Tarandeep1230010
27 Algie, Declan1130000
28 Goonawardena, Umesh930000
29 Cashman, Hayden1830211
30 Pacheco, Dan B1020010
31 Cashman, Troy420000
32 Ely, Corey720000
33 Perera, Dinuka920000
34 Guneratne, Srinath420001
35 Cake, Jack1220000
36 Ekanayake, Eranda420000
37 Vandergert, Warren520000
38 Roberts, Cameron1320010
39 Chatta, Usman A620000
40 Mendez, Vernon720000
41 Jaffari, Asod720030
42 Wilson, Toby210000
43 Busuttil, Michael910000
44 Kotteeswaran, Vijakanth210000
45 Anthony, Charith210000
46 Perera, Tharinda L210000
47 Ejaz, Zeeshan810010
48 Wilson, Troy910000
49 Dowel, Stuart1210010
50 Kannangara, Kasun S1112420
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.