Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 78   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kellepotha, Ruwantha P19110010
2 Edwards, Grant1092000
3 Pires, Wendyl1990011
4 Ely, Corey1480002
5 Dowel, Stuart1780000
6 Brown, William1670001
7 Close, Shaun850000
8 Pacheco, Dan B1550010
9 Serpanchy, Rhys1450001
10 Elysee, Damian1650000
11 Rajapakse, Achintha640000
12 Heldt, Trevor1540000
13 Blake, Anthony R740110
14 Parker, Thomas940000
15 Davis, Luke1940001
16 Misson, Blake1141000
17 Haidari, Ibrar1040010
18 Davis, Daniel F1233611
19 Algie, Declan1130000
20 Walker, Rodney M830000
21 Singh, Gary830000
22 Sacco, John1030000
23 Zaman, Qamar730000
24 Haidari, Ehsan1030000
25 Blake, Hayden R1130020
26 Ali, Muhammad630000
27 Haidari, Ali M1230002
28 Gajasinghe, Kaushalya1330000
29 Mormile, Benjamin620000
30 Haidari, Ali Reza1120000
31 Cake, Gary420000
32 Cashman, Troy520001
33 Fernandez, Keppler G1220000
34 Perera, Dinuka824110
35 Mormile, Louis820010
36 Cake, Jack1320000
37 Ejaz, Zeeshan520000
38 Mormile, Jacob810000
39 Prudham, Ron1410001
40 Kumar, Rahul H110000
41 Lorenz-Daniel, Heshan210001
42 Hilton, Scott110000
43 Heldt, Sherwin V514010
44 Shaikh, Anish110000
45 Rajakaruna, Shiran210000
46 Wilson, Troy810000
47 Anthony, Ashan S810000
48 Chatta, Usman A1010000
49 Silva, Malindu1010000
50 Issa, Muhammed R710000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 78   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.