Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubDDCA: Turf 1DDCA: A GradeDDCA: D GradeDDCA: Under 13 - 4DDCA: Under 11 - 5 FriDDCA: Turf 1 ReservesDDCA: T20DDCA: Turf 1DDCA: A GradeDDCA: D GradeDDCA: Under 13 - 4DDCA: Under 11 - 5 FriDDCA: Turf 1 ReservesDDCA: T20
Algie, DeclanSt Marys Cricket Club0300010003000100
Anthony, Ashan SSt Marys Cricket Club1700000217000002
BISWAS, AYAN MATTHEWSt Marys Cricket Club000141000000141000
Blake, Anthony RSt Marys Cricket Club0315000003150000
Blake, HaydenSt Marys Cricket Club00200000020000
Blake, Hayden RSt Marys Cricket Club09700100970010
Bowers, Justin BSt Marys Cricket Club00100000010000
Branting, AlexSt Marys Cricket Club01600000160000
Brown, WilliamSt Marys Cricket Club3000014230000142
Bubb, AndrewSt Marys Cricket Club00700000070000
Busuttil, MichaelSt Marys Cricket Club0001300000013000
Cake, GarySt Marys Cricket Club0130004001300040
Cake, JackSt Marys Cricket Club0000015000000150
Campbell, AlanSt Marys Cricket Club0014000000140000
Cank, Nathan JSt Marys Cricket Club0151001001510010
Cashman, HaydenSt Marys Cricket Club000181200000181200
Cashman, RickSt Marys Cricket Club00400000040000
Cashman, TroySt Marys Cricket Club23000502300050
Chatta, Usman ASt Marys Cricket Club0180000001800000
Close, ShaunSt Marys Cricket Club05900000590000
Congues, MurraySt Marys Cricket Club000171200000171200
Dabarera, Anjana TSt Marys Cricket Club07000500700050
Dickson, JonathanSt Marys Cricket Club02600000260000
Edwards, GrantSt Marys Cricket Club0190000001900000
Ely, CoreySt Marys Cricket Club1700002317000023
Ely, JarrodSt Marys Cricket Club02400000240000
Ely, Joshua RSt Marys Cricket Club08700300870030
Elysee, DamianSt Marys Cricket Club8000011380000113
Elysee, StevenSt Marys Cricket Club04200200420020
Ferguson, JohnSt Marys Cricket Club00600000060000
Ferguson, RileySt Marys Cricket Club001017000001017000
Fernandez, Keppler GSt Marys Cricket Club1300000213000002
Fernando, ChameeraSt Marys Cricket Club05200600520060
Fernando, ChameerraSt Marys Cricket Club00000400000040
Fernando, RajikaSt Marys Cricket Club1900000119000001
Findlay, Mark ASt Marys Cricket Club00100000010000
Gade, AaronSt Marys Cricket Club0001100000011000
Gautam, AnshSt Marys Cricket Club000181200000181200
Gellie, LachlanSt Marys Cricket Club0001500000015000
Ghanekar, AryanSt Marys Cricket Club00050000005000
Gilmour, DannySt Marys Cricket Club05900000590000
Gukananthan , MaliniSt Marys Cricket Club00084000008400
Guneratne, SrinathSt Marys Cricket Club05200000520000
Gurjot Singh, BrarSt Marys Cricket Club00008000000800
Haidari, Ali MSt Marys Cricket Club0180000001800000
Hall, JakeSt Marys Cricket Club08900300890030
Han, JeremySt Marys Cricket Club0013000000130000
Hateli, SandeepSt Marys Cricket Club00000700000070
Heldt, TrevorSt Marys Cricket Club20000812000081
Holcombe, WillSt Marys Cricket Club0000016100000161