Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubDDCA: Turf 1DDCA: B GradeDDCA: E GradeDDCA: Under 14 - 3DDCA: Turf 1 ReservesDDCA: Under 12 - 4DDCA: Under 10 - 4DDCA: Turf 1DDCA: B GradeDDCA: E GradeDDCA: Under 14 - 3DDCA: Turf 1 ReservesDDCA: Under 12 - 4DDCA: Under 10 - 4
Ahmed, MuhammadSt Marys Cricket Club00000900000090
Algie, DeclanSt Marys Cricket Club0100020001000200
Anthony, Ashan SSt Marys Cricket Club1200000012000000
Anthony, CharithSt Marys Cricket Club01001000100100
Banerjee, RidithSt Marys Cricket Club0002014000020140
BISWAS, AYAN MATTHEWSt Marys Cricket Club000100150000100150
Blake, Hayden RSt Marys Cricket Club0212000002120000
Brown, WilliamSt Marys Cricket Club01003000100300
Bubb, AndrewSt Marys Cricket Club0014000000140000
Busuttil, MichaelSt Marys Cricket Club0001202000012020
Cake, GarySt Marys Cricket Club0100000001000000
Cake, JackSt Marys Cricket Club0000140000001400
Campbell, AlanSt Marys Cricket Club00400000040000
Cank, Nathan JSt Marys Cricket Club0110010001100100
Cashman, HaydenSt Marys Cricket Club000120160000120160
Cashman, TroySt Marys Cricket Club11003001100300
Chatta, Usman ASt Marys Cricket Club04200000420000
Currie, AJSt Marys Cricket Club00000060000006
Dias, Dewamullage MSt Marys Cricket Club00002000000200
Dickson, JonathonSt Marys Cricket Club0014000000140000
Dickson, LoganSt Marys Cricket Club00000040000004
Dickson, SavannahSt Marys Cricket Club00000030000003
Dilinger, RohanSt Marys Cricket Club06002000600200
Dowel, StuartSt Marys Cricket Club07006000700600
Edwards, GrantSt Marys Cricket Club0150000001500000
Ejaz, ZeeshanSt Marys Cricket Club04500000450000
Ekanayake, ErandaSt Marys Cricket Club50000005000000
Ely, CoreySt Marys Cricket Club80000008000000
Ely, JarrodSt Marys Cricket Club04300000430000
Ely, Joshua RSt Marys Cricket Club0110020001100200
Ely, MarkSt Marys Cricket Club0011000000110000
Elysee, DamianSt Marys Cricket Club0010140000101400
Ferguson, RileySt Marys Cricket Club0011200000112000
Fernandez, Keppler GSt Marys Cricket Club1100000011000000
Fernando, BlakeSt Marys Cricket Club00000040000004
Fernando, ChameeraSt Marys Cricket Club0100130001001300
Findlay, Mark ASt Marys Cricket Club01001000100100
Fox, JamieSt Marys Cricket Club40009004000900
Gautam, AnshSt Marys Cricket Club000120160000120160
Gellie, LachlanSt Marys Cricket Club0001000000010000
Ghanekar, AaryanSt Marys Cricket Club000120150000120150
Goonawardena, UmeshSt Marys Cricket Club08002000800200
Gukananthan, HrishothSt Marys Cricket Club00060500006050
Guneratne, SrinathSt Marys Cricket Club02300000230000
Gurjot Singh, BrarSt Marys Cricket Club00010460001046
Hall, JakeSt Marys Cricket Club06701000670100
Harkin, Dane MSt Marys Cricket Club1000130010001300
Heldt, TrevorSt Marys Cricket Club0000100000001000
Hettiarachchi, Navoda BSt Marys Cricket Club60007006000700
Hewage, PrabathSt Marys Cricket Club1300010013000100